Listed 6 days ago
Calle 5C, Comuna 14 - El Poblado, 050003 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
$5.000.000 / month
136 mts Piso alto 2 alcobas amplias cada una con baño Cocina abierta Balcón
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
136 m²
Price
$5.000.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
$36765
The listing is located at Calle 5C, Comuna 14 - El Poblado, 050003 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
Loading map