Listed today
Carrera 78, Comuna 11 - Laureles-Estadio, 050032 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
$3.600.000 / month
Apartamento con amplios espacios, recién remodelado
Apartamento con amplios espacios, recién remodelado
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
96 m²
Price
$3.600.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$37500
The listing is located at Carrera 78, Comuna 11 - Laureles-Estadio, 050032 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
Loading map