unnamed road, 054048 Rionegro, ANT, Colombia
$3.500.000 / month
Apartaestudio en alquiler en Llanogrande, 1 alcoba, 1 baño, sala comedor, cocina, zona de ropas.
Property type
studio
Rooms
1
Size
52 m²
Price
$3.500.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$67308
The listing is located at unnamed road, 054048 Rionegro, ANT, Colombia
Loading map