Listed 4 days ago
70-349, Conjunto Residencial Ciudadela del Valle, Itagüí, Valle de Aburrá, Colombia
$2.000.000 / month
(vicasa sede santa maria itagui) apto con parqueadero urb. ciudadela del valle etapa 3 max 3 personas INFORMACION WHATSAPP
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
62 m²
Price
$2.000.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
$32258
The listing is located at 70-349, Conjunto Residencial Ciudadela del Valle, Itagüí, Valle de Aburrá, Colombia
Loading map