Parque Simón Bolivar, Itagüí, Valle de Aburrá, Colombia
$2.000.000 / month
(vicasa sede santa maria itagui) Tercer piso simon bolivar, no mascotas, no bulla INFOR WHATSAPP
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
62 m²
Price
$2.000.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pet friendly
Yes
Price per m²
$32258
The listing is located at Parque Simón Bolivar, Itagüí, Valle de Aburrá, Colombia
Loading map