Transversal 41D 3, Norte - Centro Histórico, 080020 Perímetro Urbano Barranquilla, ATL, Colombia
$1.150.000 / month
Se arrienda apartamento en alameda del Río - conjunto garzas.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
45 m²
Price
$1.150.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$25556
The listing is located at Transversal 41D 3, Norte - Centro Histórico, 080020 Perímetro Urbano Barranquilla, ATL, Colombia
Loading map