Listed 6 days ago
Calle 37B Sur, La Mina, 055420 Envigado, ANT, Colombia
$5.200.000 / month
RENTA AMOBLADA APARTAESTUDIO - ENVIGADO Si buscas confort, iluminacion, frescura, naturaleza, tranquilidad y vista ésta es la opcion que necesitas. Apartaestudio totalmente dotado con buen Mobiliario y Menaje de cocina, cuenta con un area de 65m2 incluido Blacon, tipo loft con amplios espacios y decoracion. Tiene un baño social, otro en la habitacion principal, cocina abierta con barra americana, sala comedor, cuarto de ropas y un amplio balcon con vista a la montaña, tiene 1 parqueadero. La unidad cuenta con porteria y vigilancia 24 horas, parqueadero de visitantes, piscina, salon social, zona verde y juegos infantiles. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- If you are looking for comfort, lighting, freshness, nature, tranquility and views, this is the option you need. Studio apartment fully equipped with good furniture and kitchenware, it has an area of 65m2 including Blacon, loft type with large spaces and decoration. It has a social bathroom, another in the main room, open kitchen with breakfast bar, dining room, laundry room and a large balcony with mountain views. It has 1 parking space. The unit has a concierge and 24-hour security, visitor parking, swimming pool, social room, green area and children's games.
RENTA AMOBLADA APARTAESTUDIO - ENVIGADO Si buscas confort, iluminacion, frescura, naturaleza, tranquilidad y vista ésta es la opcion que necesitas. Apartaestudio totalmente dotado con buen Mobiliario y Menaje de cocina, cuenta con un area de 65m2 incluido Blacon, tipo loft con amplios espacios y decoracion. Tiene un baño social, otro en la habitacion principal, cocina abierta con barra americana, sala comedor, cuarto de ropas y un amplio balcon con vista a la montaña, tiene 1 parqueadero. La unidad cuenta con porteria y vigilancia 24 horas, parqueadero de visitantes, piscina, salon social, zona verde y juegos infantiles. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- If you are looking for comfort, lighting, freshness, nature, tranquility and views, this is the option you need.
Studio apartment fully equipped with good furniture and kitchenware, it has an area of 65m2 including Blacon, loft type with large spaces and decoration. It has a social bathroom, another in the main room, open kitchen with breakfast bar, dining room, laundry room and a large balcony with mountain views. It has 1 parking space. The unit has a concierge and 24-hour security, visitor parking, swimming pool, social room, green area and children's games.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
85 m²
Price
$5.200.000
Price per m²
$61176
The listing is located at Calle 37B Sur, La Mina, 055420 Envigado, ANT, Colombia
Loading map