Carrera 34B, Barrio Ospina, 054030 El Carmen de Viboral, ANT, Colombia
$2.300.000 / month
HERMOSO APARTAMENTO EN BARRO BLANCO RIONEGRO DE DOS HABITACIONES
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
65 m²
Price
$2.300.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$35385
The listing is located at Carrera 34B, Barrio Ospina, 054030 El Carmen de Viboral, ANT, Colombia
Loading map