Listed 3 days ago
Carrera 32, Comuna 9 - Buenos Aires, 050013 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
$1.600.000 / month
Apartamento for Alquiler price: Bathrooms: 2 Rooms: 2 For more information please
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
52 m²
Price
$1.600.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$30769
The listing is located at Carrera 32, Comuna 9 - Buenos Aires, 050013 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
Loading map