Listed today
Carrera 33, Suroriente, 080012 Perímetro Urbano Barranquilla, ATL, Colombia
$900.000 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
48 m²
Price
$900.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$18750
The listing is located at Carrera 33, Suroriente, 080012 Perímetro Urbano Barranquilla, ATL, Colombia
Loading map