Edifico Santana PH, Carrera 81A #40-50, Comuna 12 - La América, 050032 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
$3.500.000 / month
APARTAMENTO CON AMPLIOS ESPACIOS BUENA VISTA, CERCA DEL MALL DE LAURELES Y AL ÉXITO.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
110 m²
Price
$3.500.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$31818
The listing is located at Edifico Santana PH, Carrera 81A #40-50, Comuna 12 - La América, 050032 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
Loading map