Mega Storage - Minibodegas en Medellin, Calle 8B, Comuna 15 - Guayabal, 050021 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
$6.600.000 / month
Modern 5th-floor apartment with a strategic location directly across from Carulla and near Provenza. It features 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, 3 balconies with panoramic views, and a private office ideal for remote work. Fully furnished (includes a piano and Smart TVs). The building offers a swimming pool, BBQ area, and private parking. Quiet residential atmosphere just steps away from the commercial district.
Modern 5th-floor apartment with a strategic location directly across from Carulla and near Provenza. It features 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, 3 balconies with panoramic views, and a private office ideal for remote work.
Fully furnished (includes a piano and Smart TVs). The building offers a swimming pool, BBQ area, and private parking. Quiet residential atmosphere just steps away from the commercial district.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
140 m²
Price
$6.600.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
$47143
The listing is located at Mega Storage - Minibodegas en Medellin, Calle 8B, Comuna 15 - Guayabal, 050021 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
Loading map