Calle 20, Comuna 5 - Nororiental, 540002 Perímetro Urbano Cúcuta, NSA, Colombia
$600.000 / month
Consta de sala, comedor, dos habitaciones, un baño, zona de ropa
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
80 m²
Price
$600.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$7500
The listing is located at Calle 20, Comuna 5 - Nororiental, 540002 Perímetro Urbano Cúcuta, NSA, Colombia
Loading map