Carrera 58, Espíritu Santo, 051053 Bello, ANT, Colombia
$1.400.000 / month
Apartamento Arriendo 73 mts Antioquia BELLO CENTRAL B. CENTRO Codigo Coninsa:96318
Apartamento Arriendo 73 mts Antioquia BELLO CENTRAL B.
CENTRO Codigo Coninsa:96318
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
73 m²
Price
$1.400.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$19178
The listing is located at Carrera 58, Espíritu Santo, 051053 Bello, ANT, Colombia
Loading map