Listed 5 days ago
Carrera 73, Norte - Centro Histórico, 080001 Perímetro Urbano Barranquilla, ATL, Colombia
$1.499.000 / month
VISTA CIUDAD
VISTA CIUDAD
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
63 m²
Price
$1.499.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$23794
The listing is located at Carrera 73, Norte - Centro Histórico, 080001 Perímetro Urbano Barranquilla, ATL, Colombia
Loading map