Calle 6 Sur, La Prosperidad, 250030 Madrid, CUN, Colombia
$1.100.000 / month
Apartamento Arriendo 57 mts Cundinamarca MADRID MADRID Codigo Coninsa94796 Excelente oportunidad que deberias de aprovechar
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
57 m²
Price
$1.100.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$19298
The listing is located at Calle 6 Sur, La Prosperidad, 250030 Madrid, CUN, Colombia
Loading map