Carrera 11, Torices, 130015 Cartagena, BOL, Colombia
$2.500.000 / month
apartamento cerca al mar , amoblado , canon $ mas Admón.$
apartamento cerca al mar , amoblado , canon $ mas Admón.$
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
56 m²
Price
$2.500.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
$44643
The listing is located at Carrera 11, Torices, 130015 Cartagena, BOL, Colombia
Loading map