unnamed road, 681011 Floridablanca, SAN, Colombia
$850.000 / month
CONJUNTO CERRADO VILLADIAMANTE PISO 5 DUPLEX COMODO BUEN SECTOR Y UBICACION CERCA AL CACIQUE MOTORESTE LA PEDREGOSA PLAZA SATELITE ETC
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
67 m²
Price
$850.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$12687
The listing is located at unnamed road, 681011 Floridablanca, SAN, Colombia
Loading map