La Plaza de San Pedro, Calle 29 33A-33, 1 Cultural Tayrona - San Pedro Alejandrino, 470001 Santa Marta, MAG, Colombia
$1.866.480 / month
Inmueble-N00010
Inmueble-N00010
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
53 m²
Price
$1.866.480
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$35217
The listing is located at La Plaza de San Pedro, Calle 29 33A-33, 1 Cultural Tayrona - San Pedro Alejandrino, 470001 Santa Marta, MAG, Colombia
Loading map