Calle 56A, Aralias, 051053 Bello, ANT, Colombia
$1.800.000 / month
Area Adm. 56. Libre ADM Pt. Paga Cocina Integral Alcobas Closet Salon Comedor Lavadero Inst Lavadora Baños Baños Cabinados Calentador Lavamanos Unidad Cerrada Ascensor Piso Ceramica Red Gas Ventanal
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
55 m²
Price
$1.800.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Elevator
Yes
Price per m²
$32727
The listing is located at Calle 56A, Aralias, 051053 Bello, ANT, Colombia
Loading map