Listed 5 days ago
Comuna 3 Bucarica-Caracolí, Floridablanca, Metropolitana, Colombia
$850.000 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
64 m²
Price
$850.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$13281
The listing is located at Comuna 3 Bucarica-Caracolí, Floridablanca, Metropolitana, Colombia
Loading map