unnamed road, Calahorra, 250202 Cajicá, CUN, Colombia
$5.000.000 / month
Hermosa casa en milla de oro, condominio con club house.
Hermosa casa en milla de oro, condominio con club house.
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
140 m²
Price
$5.000.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$35714
The listing is located at unnamed road, Calahorra, 250202 Cajicá, CUN, Colombia
Loading map