Calle 9, Comuna 15 - Guayabal, 050024 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
$2.500.000 / month
Casa Arriendo 110 mts Antioquia MEDELLÍN CAMPO AMOR Codigo Coninsa:91663
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
110 m²
Price
$2.500.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$22727
The listing is located at Calle 9, Comuna 15 - Guayabal, 050024 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
Loading map