Calle 39, Comuna 11 - Laureles-Estadio, 050015 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
$3.400.000 / month
HERMOSO APARTAMENTO EN MEDELLIN CONQUISTADORES ASESOR CLAUDIA MUÑOZ CELULAR CODEIGO
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
75 m²
Price
$3.400.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$45333
The listing is located at Calle 39, Comuna 11 - Laureles-Estadio, 050015 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
Loading map