Carrera 50A, 055411 Itagüí, ANT, Colombia
$2.550.000 / month
Casa Arriendo 90 mts Antioquia ITAGUÍ EL CARMELO Codigo Coninsa95590 Excelente oportunidad que deberias de aprovechar
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
90 m²
Price
$2.550.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$28333
The listing is located at Carrera 50A, 055411 Itagüí, ANT, Colombia
Loading map