Otra sigla Mañanitas Maternal Prees Sede Benedictinos, Calle 24 Sur, Las Flores, 055420 Envigado, ANT, Colombia
$7.500.000 / month
Casa Arriendo 153 mts Antioquia ENVIGADO BENEDICTINOS Codigo Coninsa:92085
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
153 m²
Price
$7.500.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$49020
The listing is located at Otra sigla Mañanitas Maternal Prees Sede Benedictinos, Calle 24 Sur, Las Flores, 055420 Envigado, ANT, Colombia
Loading map