Listed today
Sabana Occidente, Calle 15, Funza Centro, 250020 Funza, CUN, Colombia
$1.100.000 / month
CASA DE 2 PISOS CON SALA , COMEDOR, COCINA INTEGRAL, PATIO DE ROPAS, 2 BAÑOS, 2 HABITACIONES
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
36 m²
Price
$1.100.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$30556
The listing is located at Sabana Occidente, Calle 15, Funza Centro, 250020 Funza, CUN, Colombia
Loading map