Listed 5 days ago
unnamed road, Oriente, ANT, Colombia
$6.900.000 / month
Casa Arriendo 180 mts Antioquia RIONEGRO AEROPUERTO Codigo Coninsa:90331
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
180 m²
Price
$6.900.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$38333
The listing is located at unnamed road, Oriente, ANT, Colombia
Loading map