Carrera 65, Norte - Centro Histórico, 080003 Perímetro Urbano Barranquilla, ATL, Colombia
$1.600.000 / month
CASA EN ARRIENDO
CASA EN ARRIENDO
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
150 m²
Price
$1.600.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$10667
The listing is located at Carrera 65, Norte - Centro Histórico, 080003 Perímetro Urbano Barranquilla, ATL, Colombia
Loading map