Carrera 48, Comuna 10 - La Candelaria, 050012 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
$9.500.000 / month
Casa Arriendo 480 mts Antioquia MEDELLÍN PRADO CENTRO Codigo Coninsa:95923
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
480 m²
Price
$9.500.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$19792
The listing is located at Carrera 48, Comuna 10 - La Candelaria, 050012 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
Loading map