Carrera 52, Riomar, 080001 Perímetro Urbano Barranquilla, ATL, Colombia
$2.400.000 / month
Apartaestudio for Alquiler price: Bathrooms: 1 Rooms: 1 For more information please
Property type
studio
Rooms
1
Size
91 m²
Price
$2.400.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$26374
The listing is located at Carrera 52, Riomar, 080001 Perímetro Urbano Barranquilla, ATL, Colombia
Loading map