Calle 41, Comuna 10 - La Candelaria, 050016 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
$3.300.000 / month
Casa Primer Piso Para Arriendo Ubicada En Medellín En El Centro.
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
150 m²
Price
$3.300.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$22000
The listing is located at Calle 41, Comuna 10 - La Candelaria, 050016 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
Loading map