Carrera 85D, Comuna 13 - San Javier, 050035 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
$900.000 / month
Area Parqueadero Descubierto Cocineta Un Ambiente Closet Inst Lavadora Baños Baños Cabinados Lavamanos Piso Ceramica Red Gas Cocina Integral Unidad Abierta
Property type
studio
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
$900.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
$45000
The listing is located at Carrera 85D, Comuna 13 - San Javier, 050035 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
Loading map