Carrera 79, Comuna 11 - Laureles-Estadio, 050031 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
$1.100.000 / month
Area Cocina Integral Closet Baños Lavamanos Lavadero Inst Lavadora Baños Cabinados Piso Ceramica Un Ambiente NO Red Gas
Property type
studio
Rooms
1
Size
11 m²
Price
$1.100.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$100000
The listing is located at Carrera 79, Comuna 11 - Laureles-Estadio, 050031 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
Loading map