Carrera 35 10B-21, Comuna 14 - El Poblado, 050003 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
$7.500.000 / mes
Elegant and comfortable apartment for rent recently remodeled and furnished. Located in the exclusive area of Provenza in El Poblado. It has easy access and transportation facilities. Near to shopping area, bars, nightclubs, supermarkets and restaurants. It has balcony, two bedrooms, two bathrooms, guest bathroom, an integral kitchen, study, storage closet, living-dining room and parking. The building offers 24 hour security. The apartment has 3 bedrooms of which 2 bedrooms have a bed and 1 is a studio.
Elegant and comfortable apartment for rent recently remodeled and furnished. Located in the exclusive area of Provenza in El Poblado. It has easy access and transportation facilities. Near to shopping area, bars, nightclubs, supermarkets and restaurants. It has balcony, two bedrooms, two bathrooms, guest bathroom, an integral kitchen, study, storage closet, living-dining room and parking.
The building offers 24 hour security. The apartment has 3 bedrooms of which 2 bedrooms have a bed and 1 is a studio.
Tipo de propiedad
apartamento
Habitaciones
2
Tamaño
105 m²
Precio
$7.500.000
Período de alquiler
Ilimitado
Disponible desde
ASAP
Balcón
Sí
Precio por m²
$71429
El anuncio está en Carrera 35 10B-21, Comuna 14 - El Poblado, 050003 Medellín, ANT, Colombia
Cargando mapa
Listado relacionado en Medellín