Listed 5 days ago
Medellín, Antioquia, Colombia
$1.900.000 / month
Arriendo de Casa en Medellín - Belén -3 rooms -2 bathrooms -75 sqm - located in Barrio: Belén, Ciudad: Medellín, colombia
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
75 m²
Price
$1.900.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$25333
The listing is located at Medellín, Antioquia, Colombia
Loading map