unnamed road, 763533 Palmira, VAC, Colombia
$780.000 / month
2 pisos Antejardín Garaje Sala comedor Cocina integral Patio 2 baños 2 habitaciones
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
30 m²
Price
$780.000
Price per m²
$26000
The listing is located at unnamed road, 763533 Palmira, VAC, Colombia
Loading map